Ancient Times
  First PagePrevious Page Next PageLast Page  
Click on images to enlarge
Back to Photo Albums
East Oreland Elementary -  Grade 1 - Mrs. Redman -    BACK ROW:  Teacher-Miss Redman?, Peter Leneweaver,  ??????, David
East Oreland Elementary - Grade 1 - Mrs. Redman - BACK ROW: Teacher-Miss Redman?, Peter Leneweaver, ??????, David Freygang, Cindy Lane, Peter Miller, Barry Lukoff SECOND ROW: Hope Day, Ben Palmer, Hope Evers, Stu Marvin, Wendy Frost, Gail Morgan FRONT ROW: Bruce Kamen, Jack Nicklaus, Sue Dreibelbis, Barry Silverman, Yvonne(?), Billy Turkot, Joe Nemetz, Sue Kirsch
Jarrettown Elementary - Grade 2A - Mrs. Cross      FRONT ROW: Vicki Laurent, Yvonne LaLeame, Scott Bickel, Wendy Frost,
Jarrettown Elementary - Grade 2A - Mrs. Cross FRONT ROW: Vicki Laurent, Yvonne LaLeame, Scott Bickel, Wendy Frost, Debbie Kantner SECOND ROW: Kathy Johnston, Ed Hurt, Alan McHale, Mrs. Cross, Lonnie Ellis, Barry Silverman,Angela ? THIRD ROW: ? ,? , Betty Lou Derbyshire, Nanette Nirenberg, John Schumacher, ???, Mabel Deutsch, Gail Campburn, Kit Kitson, Robert Kahramanis BACK ROW: ??, Robert O`Cotney, Bonnie ?, Robert Grote, ??????, ??????, Linda Kirk, Pete Smith, Linda Cole
Thomas Fitzwater Elementary-Grade 2A- Teacher - Mrs. Frick BACK ROW - Anna Anastasia, Craig Holt Larry Dubbs, Mrs. Frick
Thomas Fitzwater Elementary-Grade 2A- Teacher - Mrs. Frick BACK ROW - Anna Anastasia, Craig Holt Larry Dubbs, Mrs. Frick, Greg Long, Lance Koury, Barbara Horn SECOND ROW: Carol McIntyre, Donna Lee, Jeff Bush, Steve Johnson, Bill Stremme, Ken Miller, Richard Chessen, Jenny Uecker Front Row seated: Alice Williams, Audrey Edwards, Ed Ruediger, Pat Winder, David Frain, Debbie Sharp, Rolanda Ritzman Front row Floor: Ted Smith, Craig Pollen, Bob Jacob
Thomas Fitzwater - Grade 3B - Back row: Mrs. Wilson, Suzanne Phipps, Marie JGuilianni, Connie Willard, Sandy ?, Greg Lon
Thomas Fitzwater - Grade 3B - Back row: Mrs. Wilson, Suzanne Phipps, Marie JGuilianni, Connie Willard, Sandy ?, Greg Long, Debbie Kalkwarf, Diane Millman, Lynette Baker, Nancy Scarpello SECOND ROW FROM TOP: Paul Hoifjeld, Ken Miller, Lance Koury, Bill Mohr, Steve Johnson, Jack Szabo, Steve Jennings, Chris Chavoni THIRD ROW FROM TOP: Audrey Edwards, David Frain, Pat Winder, David Poley, Jenny Uecker, Roy Degler, ?? Front Row: Ted Smith, Rolanda Ritzman, Brian Hatzai, Debbie Sharp, Bob Jacobs
Jarrettown Elementary  Grade 3C - Mrs. Wilson -  FRONT ROW:  Susan Murray, Robert Kahranmanis, Barry Silverman, Scott Bi
Jarrettown Elementary Grade 3C - Mrs. Wilson - FRONT ROW: Susan Murray, Robert Kahranmanis, Barry Silverman, Scott Bickel, Sue Curry SECOND ROW: Roy Montgomery, Sue Rothenberg, Maria Marseli, Kathy Streever, Gail Camburn,Patty Veit, Wendy Frost, Richard R? THIRD ROW: Mark Mollenkof, Jill Joseph, Terry Derbyshire, Angela Marques, Melissa Thomas, Linda Kirk, Leslie May, Mabel Deutsch, Susan D., Alan Pyle FOURTH ROW: Mrs. Wilson, Garry Wall, Ricky Kroll, Thom Leis, Dan McKinley, Leslie Burnet, Gordan Pickney, Bobby ?, Conrad S?,Stephen M, Miss Goodman
Jarrettown Elementary  Miss Drissell  Grade 4A    FRONT ROW:  Sue Kirsch, Sue Murray, Sue Rothenberg,Terry Lingenfelter?
Jarrettown Elementary Miss Drissell Grade 4A FRONT ROW: Sue Kirsch, Sue Murray, Sue Rothenberg,Terry Lingenfelter?, Jenny Voorhoeve SECOND ROW: ???,Barry Silverman, Tom Brown,Steve Sailer, Nan Nirenberg, Steve Scholten,Keith Beale, Lee Schriftman THIRD ROW: ?, Jimmy Yust,Larry Dunn, Curt Bell,Conrad(?), John Schumacher, Steve Crane BACK ROW: Angela Marquis, Joyce Bullock, Jill Joseph, Leslie Burnett, ? Leslie May, Beverly Daniels, Teacher-Miss Drissell
Thomas Fitzwater Grade 4B 1964-1965  Miss Draper
Thomas Fitzwater Grade 4B 1964-1965 Miss Draper
Sandy Run Elementary School  Grade 5B - Miss Gradwell    FRONT ROW:   Jerry Cataldi   Beth Abramson    SECOND ROW:  Bruc
Sandy Run Elementary School Grade 5B - Miss Gradwell FRONT ROW: Jerry Cataldi Beth Abramson SECOND ROW: Bruce Hartung, Vicki Laurent, Jack Nicklaus, Gail Morgan, Barry Silverman, Sue Kirsch, Richard Taylor THIRD ROW: Randy Kirsch, Bud Shaeffer, Gary Callis, Jimmy Yust, Michael Behr, Randall DeLee, Larry Cottom, Gary Meyers, Bob King BACK ROW: Teacher-Miss Gradwell, Betsy Morris, Judy Barnhurst, ? ? , ?, ? , Hope Day, Kathy Fiss
Thomas Fitzwater Grade 6 1966-1967 -Mr. Baker Back Row:Sue Hirsch, Linda Decker, Barry Stein, Lynette Baker, Hope Berman
Thomas Fitzwater Grade 6 1966-1967 -Mr. Baker Back Row:Sue Hirsch, Linda Decker, Barry Stein, Lynette Baker, Hope Berman, Paula Beiber, Lance Koury, Seth Freidman, Jules Mermelstein, Steve Jennings Second row from top: Mr. Baker, Suzanne Phipps, Ed Ruediger, Bob Bellfield, Milton Kaufman, Donna Williams, Steve Powell, Rolanda Ritzman Front Row: Richard Zecca, Richard Chessen, Stan Moser, Sue Fischer, Marcy Kaplan, John Tucker, Debbie Maurer
Jarrettown Elementary  Grade 6A - Mr.Bogdan - Top Row- Mr. Bogdan, Linda Kirk, Mabel Deutsch,Rick Heintz,Leslie Burnett,
Jarrettown Elementary Grade 6A - Mr.Bogdan - Top Row- Mr. Bogdan, Linda Kirk, Mabel Deutsch,Rick Heintz,Leslie Burnett,Julie Hawkins, Carol Holcombe, Melissa Thomas 2nd ROW Albert Eberle,Gordon Pinckney, Garry Wall, Beverly Daniels, Roberta VanHorn, Janice Jones, Rick Kroll, ?, Alan Pyle, Curtis Burke, Bill Tascarella,Jerry Fetterman, Mark Taplar,Craig Taggart, Mark Mollenkoff, Bob Mosley, Bobby Tillman, Kathy Johnston, Judy Yu, Lynn Watson, Keith Beale, ? Judy Kane, Nancy Hocker 1966-67
Jarrettown 6C Mrs.Weidenhamers class TOP ROW: Ms. Weidenhamer,Gary Stillwell,Tom Levis,Kathy Streever, Barry Raiser,Stua
Jarrettown 6C Mrs.Weidenhamers class TOP ROW: Ms. Weidenhamer,Gary Stillwell,Tom Levis,Kathy Streever, Barry Raiser,Stuart Lind,Susan White, Dan McKinley SECOND ROW: Mark Edgar,Steve Scholten,Nancy Scarpello,Sandy Brast,Stu Visnov,Pete Smith,BettyAnn Carvin, Larry Dunn, Sue Donache THIRD ROW: Gordon Lund, Mike Chiarolanza,Sandy Korsen Steve Sailer, Joann Schultz,Tom Brown,Lisa Freitag,Richard Petroski FRONT ROW:Lizanne Kelly,Debbie Kantner,BettyLou Derbyshire,Colleen Engle,Sandy Forte,Sue Shigeoka
7th grade UD Jr.High Mrs.Hallman/Mrs.Barry homeroom
7th grade UD Jr.High Mrs.Hallman/Mrs.Barry homeroom
8th grade '68-'69
8th grade `68-`69
Sandy Run JHS Grade 7E 1967-1968
Sandy Run JHS Grade 7E 1967-1968
Sandy Run Jr. High  Homeroom 7A  1967-68                                         FRONT ROW: Debbie Maurer, Robin Holmes,
Sandy Run Jr. High Homeroom 7A 1967-68 FRONT ROW: Debbie Maurer, Robin Holmes, Pat Costello SECOND ROW: Mario Mariano, Bobby Tillman, Barry Lukoff, Darlene Ahmann, Cindy Samans, Bill Stremme,Ed Ruediger, Steve McGee THIRD ROW: Bruce Kamen, Jeff Bush, Jack Nickolaus, Steve Spicer, Bill Wachmer, Eric Johnson, Jon Raphaelson, Bud Schaeffer, Ken Florence, Stan Moser, Richard Simon, ????, Barry Silverman, Howard Katz BACK ROW: Roberta Dorylis, Art Benica, Beverly Daniels, Sue Rothenberg, Janet Hyland, Sue Hirsch, Dave Freygang, Lizanne Kelly
Image
Image
Image
  First PagePrevious Page Next PageLast Page